Jelly Beans: Sugar, corn syrup, modified food starch, contains less than 2% of the following: cranberry puree, raspberry puree, grape juice concentrate, strawberry juice concentrate, kiwi juice concentrate, lemon puree, cherry juice concentrate, cranberry juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, color added, grape skin extract (color), turmeric (color), apple (color), hibiscus (color), blackcurrant (color), carrot (color), confectioner's glaze, beeswax, carnauba wax.
Additional information from the manufacturer: LOLLIPOP: Additional information from the manufacturer: Facility does not process any of the eight major allergens (peanuts, tree nuts, wheat, milk, egg, soy, fish, or shellfish/crustaceans). JELLY BEANS: Additional information from the manufacturer: From the package: "Made in a PEANUT FREE factory"
Misc. info: Strawberry Hill Lollipops are made with citric acid that may be derived from glucose syrup from corn.
Gluten-free info: LOLLIPOP: Strict Gluten-Free: Produced in a dedicated facility that is gluten-free and wheat-free.JELLY BEANS: Manufacturer states "Gluten Free".
Vegetarian info: LOLLIPOP: Vegan (Contains absolutely no animal ingredients and the sugar is confirmed bone char free.JELLY BEANS: Vegetarian (Contains: BEESWAX).
Kosher certification: LOLLIPOP: Made with ingredients that are certified kosher. Not certified kosher as a whole. JELLY BEANS: Certified OU Kosher by the Orthodox Union.
Kosher symbol does not appear on individual wrappers or on bag label.
Made in: USA
Read the Ingredients Disclaimer.
Each 4-pack includes 4- 2.5 oz (70 g) lollipops.
Each 12-pack includes 12- 2.5 oz (70 g) lollipops.